English (Translation; Language Problems)
under the table
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
en cachette; subrepticement
OBS: D. 17/12/51 p. 2197
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
ilegalmente [correct]; bajo cuerda [correct]