English (Restaurant Equipment)
bake oven [correct]; bake deck [correct]
CONT: Bake ovens. Sectional type, each section operating with independent heat and thermostat control. Ovens may be stacked in one, two or three sections.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
four à pâtisserie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Fours à pâtisserie. Les fours Garland sont constitués de sections qui s'opèrent indépendamment l'une de l'autre. Chacune des sections est chauffée et réglée séparément.