English (Breadmaking; Pastries)
bakeshop [correct]; bakery [correct]; bakery shop
DEF: An establishment (as a retail shop) that sells baked products chiefly or exclusively.
French (Boulangerie; Pâtisserie)
boulangerie [correct, feminine noun]; boulangerie-pâtisserie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lieu où se fabrique le pain et où se pratique principalement son commerce.
Spanish (Panificación; Repostería)
panadería [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sitio, casa o lugar donde se hace o vende el pan.