English (Installation of Electrical Equipment)
balance-of-system cost
DEF: Cost of auxiliary hardware and installation of electrical systems.
French (Installation des équipements électriques)
coût d'installation et fournitures [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instalación de equipos eléctricos)
costo de instalación y suministros [masculine noun]