English (Foreign Trade)
balanced agreement
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas negotiation process (FTAA).
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord équilibré [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo balanceado [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).