English (Internet and Telematics)
browsable [correct]
OBS: Internet terminology.
French (Internet et télématique)
explorable [correct]; balayable [correct]
OBS: Terminologie Internet.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
explorable [correct]
OBS: Terminología Internet.