English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
bathchair [correct]
DEF: A metal chair used in a bathtub.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
chaise de baignoire [correct, feminine noun]; chaise de bain [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
silla de baño [correct, feminine noun]