English (Textile Industries)
bath set [correct]
CONT: The 13-piece bath set consists of three cotton bibs with Velcro closures, three burp clothes, four washcloths, and three hooded towels. All are 100% cotton and are machine washable and dryer safe.
French (Industries du textile)
ensemble de bain [correct, masculine noun]