English (Animal Behaviour; Bird Watching (Hobbies))
behaviour [correct]
French (Comportement animal; Observation des oiseaux (Passe-temps))
comportement [correct, masculine noun]; mœurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comportamiento animal; Observación de aves (Pasatiempos))
comportamiento [correct, masculine noun]; conducta [correct, feminine noun]