English (Symptoms (Medicine); Human Diseases - Various)
mild nature
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Maladies humaines diverses)
bénignité
OBS: (d'une maladie) Off. int. TLXXV, no 5, 6 mai- juin 71, p. 265-269 RA