English (Motorized Sports)
garbage wagon
OBS: Supplied on a fulldress Harley-Davidson motorcycle.
French (Sports motorisés)
benne à ordures [feminine noun]
OBS: Fait partie de l'équipement d'une motocyclette Harley-Davidson entièrement équipée.