English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
feed requirements [correct, plural]
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
besoins alimentaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; besoins trophiques [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
necesidades nutritivas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Necesidades nutritivas de las cabras lecheras.