English (Fish; Commercial Fishing)
pandora [correct]; seabream [correct]
DEF: A fish of the genus Pagellus and of the family Sparidae.
French (Poissons; Pêche commerciale)
pageot [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Poisson du genre Pagellus et de la famille des Sparidae.
Spanish (Peces; Pesca comercial)
breca [feminine noun]; besugo [masculine noun]