English (Couplings (Mechanical Components))
rear mount link
French (Accouplements (Composants mécaniques))
biellette de suspension arrière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Acoplamientos (Componentes mecánicos))
bieleta de suspensión trasera [correct, feminine noun]