English (Saving and Consumption)
wage goods [plural]
DEF: Goods normally bought out of current salary.
French (Épargne et consommation)
biens de consommation courante [masculine noun, plural]; biens salariaux [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Ahorro y consumo)
bienes salariales [masculine noun, plural]; bienes de consumo salarial [masculine noun, plural]