English (Biological Sciences; Ecosystems)
biodynamical [correct, adjective]; biodynamic [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of, relating to, or concerned with the dynamic relation between organisms and their environment. (-- concepts in psychology)
French (Sciences biologiques; Écosystèmes)
biodynamique [correct, adjective]
OBS: Peut être utilisé comme adjectif et comme substantif.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Ecosistemas)
biodinámico [adjective]