English (Evolution (Biology))
biohistory
French (Évolution (Biologie))
bio-histoire [correct, feminine noun]; biohistoire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Histoire de l'espèce humaine liée à son évolution biologique.
Spanish (Evolución (Biología))
biohistoria [feminine noun]