English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment; Birds; Bird Watching (Hobbies))
bird feeder [correct]; birdfeeder [correct]; feeding station [correct]
DEF: An outdoor container for bird feed, used to attract wild birds.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel); Oiseaux; Observation des oiseaux (Passe-temps))
mangeoire à oiseaux [correct, feminine noun]; poste d'alimentation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Une mangeoire à oiseaux est un dispositif installé à l'extérieur […] qui contient de la nourriture destinée aux oiseaux sauvages.
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos; Aves; Observación de aves (Pasatiempos))
comedero de pájaros [correct, masculine noun]; comedero para aves [correct, masculine noun]