English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
black cocaine [correct]
CONT: This type of cocaine gets its name from the use of black magnetic iron particles and potassium thiocyanate to mask the cocaine when it is being transported through customs. It enables it to pass colour tests and can also bypass sniffer dogs.
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
cocaïne noire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cocaïne soumise à un traitement chimique qui lui fait prendre une coloration d'un noir rougeâtre et devenir indétectable par le Narcotest ou les chiens spécialisés.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
cocaína negra [correct, feminine noun]; coca negra [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las autoridades colombianas descubrieron una modalidad de cocaína negra, inodora y compacta con la que los narcotraficantes intentan evadir los controles antinarcóticos [...] Se trata de la "coca negra", un alcaloide de alta pureza que, sometido a un sofisticado proceso químico, se hace imperceptible para los perros antidrogas y los rayos X de los controles de aeropuertos [...]