English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Urban Studies)
block land transfer
OBS: Source(s): Privy Council
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Urbanisme)
superficie de terres transférées en bloc [feminine noun]; STTB [feminine noun]
OBS: Descriptions de limites
OBS: Source(s) : Conseil privé