English (Fungi and Myxomycetes)
netted fieldcap [correct]
OBS: A fungus of the family Bolbitiaceae.
French (Champignons et myxomycètes)
bolbitie réticulée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Champignon de la famille des Bolbitiaceae.