English (Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
weather report [correct]; meteorological report [correct]
DEF: Periodical publication containing information about the meteorological observations made in a particular region.
French (Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
bulletin d'information météorologique [correct, masculine noun]; bulletin météorologique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Publication périodique contenant des renseignements sur les observations météorologiques faites dans une région déterminée.
Spanish (Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
boletín meteorológico [masculine noun]
DEF: Publicación periódica con datos referentes a las observaciones meteorológicas realizadas en una región.