English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
boliviano [correct]
DEF: The basic monetary unit of Bolivia.
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
boliviano [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Unité monétaire (Bolivie).
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
boliviano [correct, masculine noun]; Bs [correct]
OBS: Moneda de Bolivia. Unidad fraccionaria: 100 centavos.
OBS: Plural: bolivianos.