English (Waste Management)
waste exchange [correct]; waste materials exchange; surplus materials exchange
DEF: A service that matches industrial, commercial and institutional waste generators with potential users of their waste.
French (Gestion des déchets)
bourse de déchets [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Service organisant entre les industriels le commerce ou l'échange des sous-produits et des matériaux récupérables, pour réduire la pollution et promouvoir l'économie des matières premières.
Spanish (Gestión de los desechos)
bolsa de intercambio de desechos [feminine noun]; bolsa de desechos [feminine noun]