English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Anesthesia and Recovery)
resuscitator bag [correct]; resuscitation bag
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Anesthésie et réanimation)
ballon de réanimation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico; Anestesia y reanimación)
bolsa de reanimación [correct, feminine noun]