English (Labour and Employment)
referral service [correct]; job referral service [correct]
OBS: Service offered in a Human Resource Centre of Canada.
French (Travail et emploi)
service de présentation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service de présentation d'emplois offerts aux employeurs qui, après l'étude du dossier des candidats, fixent leur choix.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
bolsa de trabajo [correct, feminine noun]