English (Natural Construction Materials; Wood Products)
boxboard [correct]
DEF: A defined grade of natural board under some grading rules.
French (Matériaux de construction naturels; Produits du bois)
planche de caisserie [proposal, feminine noun]; planche de caisse [feminine noun]