English (General Conduct of Military Operations; Military (General); Information Processing (Informatics))
block parity [correct]; BP [correct]
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires; Militaire (Généralités); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
parité par blocs [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Conducción general de las operaciones militares; Militar (Generalidades); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
paridad de bloque [correct, feminine noun]