English (Operations Research and Management)
Business Process Improvement [correct]; BPI [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
Amélioration des processus opérationnels [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.