English (Military Administration)
business process model [correct, NATO, standardized]; BPM [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: business process model; BPM: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire)
modèle de processus métier [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; BPM [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: modèle de processus métier; BPM : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.