English (Farm Equipment; Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
slewing arm; slewing boom
French (Matériel agricole; Grues (Levage))
bras orientable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Grúas (Levantamiento de cargas))
brazo giratorio [masculine noun]; brazo pivotante [masculine noun]