English (General Vocabulary)
British [correct, adjective]
OBS: Of or having to do with Great Britain or the United Kingdom, or its people.
French (Vocabulaire général)
britannique [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
británico [correct, adjective]