English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery)
bulls-eye [correct]; bull's eye [correct]; bull's eye gold [correct]
DEF: The gold circle on a target.
OBS: Worth 10 points.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc)
centre de la cible [correct, masculine noun]; jaune intérieur [correct, masculine noun]; dix [correct]
OBS: Vaut 10 points.
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco)
centro de la diana [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Vale 10 puntos.