English (Shooting (Sports))
bull's-eye [correct]; bull's eye
French (Tir (Sports))
coup au but [masculine noun]; mouche [feminine noun]; rose [feminine noun]
CONT: Le tireur a fait mouche.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
disparo final [correct, masculine noun]; tiro final [correct, masculine noun]