English (Foreign Trade)
business facilitation measure
OBS: Terminology related to the Free Trade Area of the Americas (FTTA) negotiating process.
French (Commerce extérieur)
mesure visant à faciliter les affaires [feminine noun]; mesure de facilitation du commerce [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie du processus de négociation de la Zone de libre-échange des Amériques (ZLEA).
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
medida de facilitación de negocios [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de negociación del Área de Libre Comercio de las Américas (ALCA).