English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
business group [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
groupement d'entreprises [correct, masculine noun]; groupe d'entreprises [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
grupo empresarial [masculine noun]