English (Marketing; Service Industries; Economics)
business service [correct]; industrial service
CONT: life insurance on John Doe, husband and father, is a consumer service while keyman life insurance on John Doe, business executive, is a business service.
French (Commercialisation; Entreprises de services; Économique)
service aux entreprises [masculine noun]
CONT: La part des services aux entreprises dans les exportations de services a plus que doublé durant cette période, passant de 14 à 33 %.
Spanish (Comercialización; Sector de servicios; Economía)
servicios prestados a la empresa [masculine noun]