English (Statistical Surveys)
business survey [correct]; current business survey [correct]; CBS [correct]; CBS
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique))
enquête auprès des entreprises [correct, feminine noun]; enquête-entreprise [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Encuestas estadísticas)
encuesta de empresas [feminine noun]