English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
science and technology [correct]; S&T [correct]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
sciences et technologie [correct, feminine noun]; S et T [correct, feminine noun]; S & T [feminine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
ciencia y tecnología [correct, feminine noun]; CyT [correct, feminine noun]