English (Management Operations (General))
advanced knowledge [correct]; AK [correct]
OBS: Usually considered to be knowledge above or beyond that which a high school education provides. Such knowledge may come in many ways: additional formal education, specialized courses, self-improvement programs, or extensive experience in a special activity.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
connaissances avancées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; CA [correct, feminine noun, plural]; connaissances évoluées [correct, feminine noun, plural]; CE [correct, feminine noun, plural]; CE