English (Postal Service Operation)
change of address [correct]; COA [correct]
OBS: change of address: term used at Canada Post.
French (Exploitation postale)
changement d'adresse [correct, masculine noun]; CA [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: changement d'adresse : terme en usage à Postes Canada.