English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Aluminum Products; Metal Construction)
Strength Design in Aluminum / Commentary on CSA S157-05, Strength Design in Aluminum [correct]; CAN/CSA-S157-05/S157.1-05 (R2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S157-05/S157.1-05 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Produits en aluminium; Construction métallique)
Calcul de la résistance mécanique des éléments en aluminium / Commentaire sur la CSA S157-05, Calcul de la résistance mécanique des éléments en aluminium [correct]; CAN/CSA-S157-F05/S157.1-F05 (C2015) [correct, classification system code, see observation]
OBS: CAN/CSA-S157-F05/S157.1-F05 (C2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.