English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Camping and Caravanning)
frontcountry camping [correct]
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Camping et caravaning)
camping en avant-pays [correct, masculine noun]; camping dans l'avant-pays [correct, masculine noun]