English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Air Traffic Control Training Unit Cornwall [correct]; CFATCTU [correct]; Canadian Forces Air Traffic Control Training Unit [correct]; CFATCTU [correct]; CFATCTU
OBS: English title and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of National Defence.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Unité d'entraînement des Forces canadiennes - Contrôle de la circulation aérienne - Cornwall [correct]; Unité d'entraînement des Forces canadiennes - Contrôle de la circulation aérienne [correct]; UEFCCCA [correct]; UEFCCCA
OBS: Abréviation et titre français officialisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale.