English (Sales (Marketing))
cancellation charges [correct]; cancellation fee
OBS: AIRF 70; S,08-2; expl. comm. If seats are cancelled the charges will be ... Sun Living 75/76 - 81.
French (Vente)
frais d'annulation [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Le syntagme «charges de cancellation» est incorrect.