English (Medical Instruments and Devices)
medicated pencil
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux)
crayon médicinal [masculine noun]; bougie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico)
lápiz medicinal [masculine noun]; candelilla [feminine noun]; bujía [feminine noun]