English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
candelilla [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Euphorbiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Euphorbia antisyphilitica [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Euphorbiaceae.
OBS: Euphorbia antisyphilitica : Il n'y a pas de nom commun pour désigner cette espèce.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
candelilla [feminine noun]