English (Translation; Language Problems)
adequacy
CONT: adequacy of a structure
CONT: adequacy of objectives
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
caractère adéquat [masculine noun]; bien-fondé [masculine noun]; adéquation [feminine noun]
CONT: d'une structure (PROG 1-23)
CONT: bien-fondé des objectifs
OBS: adéquation : (Les nouveaux mots dans le vent, p. 99)
Spanish (Traducción; Problemas de idioma)
idoneidad [feminine noun]