English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lenspod whitetop [correct]; Chalapa hoary-cress [correct]; lens-pod hoarycress [correct]; Chalapa hoarycress [correct]; lens-pod whitetop [correct]; Asian whitetop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Brassicaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
cranson rampant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Brassicaceae.