English (Personnel Management (General); Transfer of Personnel; Public Administration (General))
career opportunities [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Mobilité du personnel; Administration publique (Généralités))
perspectives de carrière [correct, feminine noun, plural]; possibilité de carrière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Possibilité d'atteindre un certain niveau de réussite professionnelle au cours d'une carrière.
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Traslado del personal; Administración pública (Generalidades))
oportunidades de hacer carrera [feminine noun, plural]