English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
carelessness [correct]
OBS: The player has shown a lack of attention or consideration when challenging another player or has acted without precaution.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
imprudence [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Attitude d’un joueur qui charge un adversaire sans attention ni égard, ou qui agit sans précaution.
Spanish (Fútbol)
imprudencia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: El jugador muestra falta de atención o consideración al jugar contra un adversario, o actúa sin precaución.