English (Human Behaviour)
carelessness [correct]; recklessness [correct]; injudicious behaviour
French (Comportement humain)
insouciance [correct, feminine noun]; témérité [correct, feminine noun]; imprudence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
imprudencia [correct, feminine noun]; conducta imprudente [feminine noun]