English (Postal Service Operation; Postage Stamps and Stamp Cancelling; Machinery)
power output board [officially approved]
OBS: power output board: Term officially approved by the Postal Mechanization Terminology Standardization Committee.
French (Exploitation postale; Timbres et oblitération; Machines)
carte de sortie [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: carte de sortie : Terme uniformisé par le comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie de la mécanisation postale.