English (Collection Items (Museums and Heritage); Small Arms)
caseless cartridge [correct]; caseless round [correct]
French (Objets de collection (Muséologie et Patrimoine); Armes légères)
cartouche sans douille [feminine noun]
Spanish (Objetos de colección (Museos y Patrimonio); Armas ligeras)
bala en el extremo [correct, feminine noun]